Campo Grande, MS, Brasil - 30 de maio a 3 de junho de 2011.

Comitê de Programa

  • Aldri dos Santos (UFPR)
  • Alexandre Sztajnberg (UERJ)
  • Alfredo Goldman (USP)
  • Aloysio de Castro Pinto Pedroza (UFRJ)
  • Ana Paula Couto Silva (UFJF)
  • Anelise Munaretto (UTFPR)
  • Antônio Abelém (UFPA)
  • Antônio Tadeu Azevedo Gomes (LNCC)
  • Antonio Alfredo Ferreira Loureiro (UFMG)
  • Artur Ziviani (LNCC)
  • Bruno Schulze (LNCC)
  • Carlos Ferraz (UFPE)
  • Carlos Goulart (UFV)
  • Carlos Kamienski (UFABC)
  • Carlos Westphall (UFSC)
  • Célio Vinicius Neves de Albuquerque (UFF)
  • Cesar Melo (UFAM)
  • Claudio Geyer (UFRGS)
  • Cristina Murta (CEFET-MG)
  • Daniel Figueiredo (UFRJ)
  • Danielo Gomes (UFC)
  • Dênio Mariz Sousa (IFPB)
  • Djamel H. Sadok (UFPE)
  • Dorgival Guedes (UFMG)
  • Edmundo Madeira (UNICAMP)
  • Eduardo Bergamini (INPE/MCT)
  • Eduardo Cerqueira (UFPA)
  • Eduardo Nakamura (FUCAPI/UFAM)
  • Elias P. Duarte Jr. (UFPR)
  • Fabíola Greve (UFBA)
  • Fabio Costa (UFG)
  • Fabio Kon (USP)
  • Fábio Luciano Verdi (UFSCar)
  • Flavia Delicato (UFRN)
  • Flávio Assis Silva (UFBA)
  • Francisco Brasileiro (UFCG)
  • Francisco Vasques (Universidade do Porto)
  • Geraldo Robson Mateus (UFMG)
  • Jó Ueyama (USP)
  • Jean-Marie Farines (UFSC)
  • Joaquim Celestino Júnior (UECE)
  • Joberto Martins (UNIFACS)
  • Joni da Silva Fraga (UFSC)
  • José Neuman de Souza (UFC)
  • José Ferreira de Rezende (UFRJ)
  • José Augusto Suruagy Monteiro (UNIFACS)
  • Jose-Marcos Nogueira (UFMG)
  • Julius Leite (UFF)
  • Jussara Almeida (UFMG)
  • Keiko Fonseca (UTFPR)
  • Kelvin Dias (UFPE)
  • Lau Cheuk Lung (UFSC)
  • Liane Tarouco (UFRGS)
  • Linnyer Ruiz (UEM)
  • Lisandro Zambenedetti Granville (UFRGS)
  • Luci Pirmez (UFRJ)
  • Luciano Paschoal Gaspary (UFRGS)
  • Luis Carlos De Bona (UFPR)
  • Luis Henrique Costa (UFRJ)
  • Luiz Fernando Rust da Costa Carmo (UFRJ)
  • Luiz Eduardo Buzato (UNICAMP)
  • Luiz Fernando Soares (PUC-Rio)
  • Magnos Martinello (UFES)
  • Marcelo Pias (Globosense / Univ Cambridge)
  • Marcelo Rubinstein (UERJ)
  • Marcial Fernandez (UECE)
  • Marco Aurélio Spohn (UFCG)
  • Marcos Pinheiro (UFRN)
  • Marcos Salvador (CPqD)
  • Marinho Barcellos (UFRGS)
  • Markus Endler (PUC-Rio)
  • Mauro Fonseca (PUCPR)
  • Michael Stanton (RNP & UFF)
  • Michele Nogueira (UFPR)
  • Miguel Elias Mitre Campista (UFRJ)
  • Nabor Mendonca (UNIFOR)
  • Nazareno Andrade (UFCG)
  • Nelson Fonseca (UNICAMP)
  • Nelson Rosa (UFPE)
  • Noemi Rodriguez (PUC-Rio)
  • Orlando Loques (UFF)
  • Otto Carlos M. B. Duarte (UFRJ)
  • Paulo Aguiar (UFRJ)
  • Paulo Cunha (UFPE)
  • Paulo Pires (UFRN)
  • Paulo André da Silva Gonçalves (UFPE)
  • Raimundo José de Araújo Macêdo (UFBA)
  • Raquel Mini (PUC-Minas)
  • Regina Silveira (USP)
  • Roberto Willrich (UFSC)
  • Rodrigo Mello (USP)
  • Ronaldo Ferreira (UFMS)
  • Ronaldo Salles (IME)
  • Rosa Leão (UFRJ)
  • Rossana Andrade (UFC)
  • Silvana Rossetto (UFRJ)
  • Taisy Weber (UFRGS)
  • Tereza Carvalho (USP)
  • Thais Vasconcelos Batista (UFRN)
  • Vinod Rebello (UFF)
  • Wanderley Lopes de Souza (UFSCar)
  • William Giozza (UnB)

Organização

  • FACOM-UFMS
  • UFMS

Promoção

  • SBC
  • LARC

Transportadora Oficial

  • Transportadora Oficial

© SBRC 2011. Todos os direitos reservados. ISSN 2177-496X